15/05 2015

Shortlisted Candidates for Aptitude and Skill Test

The ANC has shortlisted candidates to sit for Aptitude and Skill Test.

Following receipt of applications for the fixed-term vacancies announced in March 2015, the following candidates are hereby invited to sit for the aptitude and skill test which will be held on Tuesday 19 May 2015 at 9:00am at the MOPTC conference room in Dili.

If you have any questions regarding this test please don’t hesitate to contact Ms. Carmelita on 3311415 for more information.

NB: Please bring your ID Card and pens for the test.

ECONOMISTS

1 Listo De Jesus L.
2 Jimmy Agapito Santos Madeira
3 Deolindo da Silva Nunes
4 Natercia Xavier Lopes
5 Igido Mendonca Tilman
6 Nazario Maria Da C. P. Jeronimo
7 Jenildo da Costa Almeida
8 Carlitos da Costa Belo
9 Rogerio Carvalho da Santa Fe
10 Efrem Soares Noronha
11 Ivens Manuel F. G de Sousa
12 Joao de Sales Amaral Ximenes
13 Baltazar Acasio Coelho Manek
14 Marcia Oliveira
15 Cristela Pereira da Costa
16 Vitoria do Rosario Araujo
17 Clementina da Costa Araujo
18 Joaninha Auxiliadora Maria Lu
19 Elda Maria Viegas de Sousa Freitas
20 Madalena Babo Martins
21 Ligia Maria Leite de Oliveira
22 Maria Imaculada da C. A. Sw Oliveira
23 Ondina Moniz

 

HUMAN RESOURCES AND ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER

1 Elizabeth Joana Soares
2 Joaquim Vicente
3 Flavio Fefourli A. Bonito
4 Ernestina Gomes de Carvalho
5 Lucia da Purificacao
6 Anabela Araujo Tilman
7 Dionisio Antonio de Jesus
8 Ezolina Maria L. M. Pinto
9 Anita Eka martins Seran
10 Clementina da Costa Araujo
11 Joao de Jesus Mota
12 Mateus Saldanha Castro
13 Natalino Tilman Carvalho
14 Iven Manuel F. G. De Sousa
15 Zeisse R. P. Lay
16 Elsa da Costa Soares
17 Silvio da Costa Rocha
18 Fausto Belo
19 Miguel P. da Costa Belo
20 David de R. Boavida

 

FINANCE OFFICER

1 Carlito Dinis Machado
2 Benjamin Pinto
3 Fidelia dos Reis
4 Bendita Savio Freitas
5 Flavia da Costa Henriques
6 Ana Paula de Araujo Nunes
7 Julia Sarmento de Oliveira Ximenes
8 Dulce Soares
9 Sandra Maria Beatriz Campos Cabral
10 Gina Maria Jong
11 Francisca Viegas Pacheco
12 Ondina Moniz
13 Sanzinha de Jesus
14 Jaquelina R. Dos Santos
15 Jimmy Agapito Santos Madeira
16 Armindiana Paula Liu
17 Teresinha Ximenes Pereira

 

ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER/EXECUTIVE SECRETARY

1 Getrudes Alves
2 Paulo Bacun
3 Dalia Suzana Pereira Mesquita
4 Dioniza Paula dos Santos Pereira
5 Leonelia Pereira da Cruz
6 Dulce Lopes Ximenes
7 Ezolina Maria Lobo Mascarenhas Pinto
8 Ernestina Gomes de Carvalho
9 Maria Agata de Sousa Sarmento
10 Tertilia da Conceicao
11 Milena Fernandes
12 Clementina da Costa Araujo
13 Maria Olinda C. da Conceicao
14 David de Resurreicao
15 Cecilia Mantilo
16 Lubelia Tadeu M. de Jesus
17 Constancia F. B. Soares
18 Lizete Soares Cristovao
19 Georgina Sales Luis

 

 

Last updated: 15/05/2015